33. Bieg Sokoła

21. Mistrzostwa Polski Lekarzy

Number of participating
competitors

920
Event date
2018-09-23 10:00 (Sunday)
seconds
minutes
hours
days
weeks

From event
has passed

Results

To show: 302
Items per page:
Place Number Last name First name City Sport club Category Result
101 287 NĘDZA Rafał PL Kościan werner kenkel sport team M 40-49 01:08:55
102 371 ROGACKI Piotr PL Oleśnica M 30-39 01:09:08
103 339 BURA Tomasz PL Krzycko Wielkie 1984 M 30-39 01:09:13
104 177 KICINSKI Roman PL Perkowo Sokół Perkowo M 60-69 01:09:18
105 280 NITA Mariusz PL Leszno 4 pułk przeciwlotniczy M 40-49 01:09:18
106 197 MAJŁOWSKI Aleksander PL Gorzów Wlkp KSTEAMBaryła Gorzów wlkp M 60-69 01:09:20
107 10 MUSZYŃSKI Konrad PL Leszno Ucho Team M 30-39 01:09:23
108 327 MARCINEK Rafał PL Krzycko Wielkie lub wybierz z listy M 50-59 01:09:27
109 220 STACHOWSKI Jan PL Leszno Spinko M 40-49 01:09:28
110 311 GRZELAK Daniel PL Leszno Maraton Leszno M 40-49 01:09:30
111 128 SZUL Grzegorz PL Śmigiel M 40-49 01:09:37
112 229 KUCHARSKI Tomasz PL Śmigiel M 30-39 01:09:38
113 269 BŁACHOWIAK Mariusz PL Leszno Maraton Leszno M 50-59 01:09:50
114 299 NAPIERAJ Sonia PL Gostyń ALBANNERS K 20-29 01:10:03
115 282 SKOLAK Krzysztof PL Strzegom STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA M 40-49 01:10:08
116 227 MAJEWSKI Jan PL Dąbrowa Górnicza M 60-69 01:10:12
117 44 GRYPCZYŃSKI Przemysław PL Leszno ZSE Leszno M 40-49 01:10:15
118 210 KWIATKOWSKI Tadeusz PL Wielen Zaobrzanski Wolsztynski Klub Biegowy M 60-69 01:10:17
119 56 MAJEWSKI Zbyszek PL Krobia Biegaj z Krobia M 30-39 01:10:21
120 47 SIELĄGOWSKI Sebastian PL Włoszakowice Kołownik Włoszakowice M 30-39 01:10:25
121 16 ZIELIŃSKA Martyna PL Leszno Panda GYM Team/ KrawczykTeam K 30-39 01:10:31
122 284 GOŚCINIAK Maciej PL Leszno M 40-49 01:10:36
123 131 GRUSZKOWSKI Marek PL Wschowa OSP Siedlnica M 40-49 01:10:46
124 150 SKOKOWSKI Maciej PL Rawicz-Masłowo M 40-49 01:10:50
125 296 DUSZA Zbigniew PL Kożuchów Biegam z duszą M 50-59 01:10:50
126 372 NEHRING Jarosław PL Leszno 4LPPLOT M 40-49 01:10:54
127 251 JANOWICZ Damian PL Lipno M 40-49 01:11:07
128 57 TYCZYŃSKI Sławomir PL Leszno Filgrosoil M 40-49 01:11:12
129 59 NIKOLIN Przemysław PL Osowa Sień KS Oczko Osowa Sień M 30-39 01:11:19
130 97 PTASZYŃSKI Arkadiusz PL Olszewo Bieganie na Śniadanie Śmigiel M 20-29 01:11:28
131 126 CIESIELSKI Paweł PL Wijewo M 40-49 01:11:30
132 166 DOROSZ Paweł PL Potrzebowo M 30-39 01:11:34
133 41 RABIEGA Monika PL Leszno Lucky Luky K 30-39 01:11:36
134 95 MICHALSKA Alicja PL Bruszczewo Bieganie na śniadanie w Śmiglu K 20-29 01:11:39
135 223 RYDLICHOWSKA Estera PL Bronikowo K 20-29 01:11:43
136 249 BRANDENBURG Michał PL Krzemieniewo M 30-39 01:11:45
137 93 BURKOWSKI Jarosław PL Leszno M 40-49 01:11:51
138 111 WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin PL Leszno M 30-39 01:11:53
139 135 GAWROŃSKA Karolina PL Wrocław team Kopeć K 20-29 01:11:56
140 61 LEBIODA Rafał PL Wilczyce ANSÉRINE FAMILLE M 40-49 01:12:00
141 181 KUBIŚ Andrzej PL Rydzyna Dert.me M 50-59 01:12:09
142 201 BIEDROWSKI Rafał PL Bojanowo Spinko Leszno M 40-49 01:12:14
143 224 DAWIDOWICZ Andrzej PL Bledzew SAMSEBIEGAM M 60-69 01:12:24
144 204 CHORĄŻYK Adam PL Nowa Sól Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa M 50-59 01:12:40
145 343 DUDEK Krzysztof PL Udanin Strzegomska dwunastka M 40-49 01:12:44
146 193 MAZUREK Wojciech PL Leszno M 30-39 01:12:46
147 258 MATYLA Bronisław PL Rydzyna Spinko Leszno M 50-59 01:12:48
148 262 SAMOL Ryszard PL Leszno Lesz No Limits Runners M 40-49 01:13:03
149 64 BARCZAK Robert PL Rydzyna Biegam dla siebie M 40-49 01:13:06
150 216 KOŁODZIEJ Andrzej PL Miłkowice M 40-49 01:13:13

Sponsors & Partners

Gmina Wloszakowice Wieś Bukówiec Górny Powiat Leszczyński Wielkopolska Izba Lekarska Werner Kenkel Sp. z o.o. ProGrupa Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. Spinko Sp. z o.o. Radio Elka John Grotniki Drukarnia AMD Gazeta ABC Bank Spółdzielczy we Włoszakowicach Marek John Nadleśnictwo Włoszakowice Opakowania KENKEL