33. Bieg Sokoła

21. Mistrzostwa Polski Lekarzy

Registration
is accepted from

2018-03-01
Event date
2018-09-23 10:00 (Sunday)
seconds
minutes
hours
days
weeks

To event
remains

Results

To show: 472
Items per page:
Place Number Last name First name City Sport club Category Result
101 15 PARA Jakub PL Leszno LeszNO Limits Runners M 30-39 01:07:39
102 299 PRZYBYŁA Karol PL Stary Widzim M 40-49 01:07:42
103 75 BŁASZCZYK Tomasz PL Góra M 30-39 01:07:44
104 224 KULIŃSKI Bogdan PL Głogów GŁOGÓW DRUŻYNA SZPIKU KGHM M 50-59 01:07:44
105 78 PŁACZEK Łukasz PL Leszno M 30-39 01:07:50
106 575 BIERNACKI Radosław PL Rydzyna M 30-39 01:07:52
107 274 GROBELNY Dawid PL Osieczna Great Gratula M 30-39 01:08:05
108 170 MICHALSKI Marian PL Bruszczewo niezrzeszony M 50-59 01:08:17
109 544 BACHORSKI Remigiusz PL Sława Zabiegani Sława M 30-39 01:08:19
110 382 KUREK Jarosław PL Wschowa Vege Punk Team (Wkurw_Team) M 30-39 01:08:20
111 485 POPIELA Sebastian PL Leszno M 20-29 01:08:23
112 5 NEHRING Jarosław PL Leszno JW 1517 1 dplot M 40-49 01:08:27
113 410 KICINSKI Roman PL Perkowo Sokół M 60-69 01:08:28
114 184 BAJSTOK Paweł PL Czempiń M 40-49 01:08:38
115 80 FEDYCZKOWSKI Edward PL Strzegom Strzegomska Dwunastka M 40-49 01:08:48
116 391 DUDZIAK Łukasz PL Grotniki Sokół Włoszakowice/OSP Grotniki M 20-29 01:08:57
117 36 GIERACH Marcin PL Niemcz Trispace M 40-49 01:09:10
118 204 MUSIELAK Maciej PL Leszno M 40-49 01:09:11
119 572 WAŁOWSKI Przemysław PL Wschowa M 30-39 01:09:23
120 357 PAPROCKI Cezary PL Wilkowice M 40-49 01:09:27
121 428 WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin PL Leszno M 30-39 01:09:30
122 37 DONAJ Adam PL Kościan niezrzeszony M 40-49 01:09:32
123 429 ŻUREK Damian PL Leszno Spinko Leszno M 40-49 01:09:36
124 124 DOMAGAŁA Bartosz PL Leszno Leszczyńscy Patrioci M 20-29 01:09:36
125 63 BRATUŚ Andrzej PL Nowa Sól M 40-49 01:09:37
126 212 MIKOŁAJCZAK Tomasz PL Leszno Spinko Leszno M 20-29 01:09:46
127 6 OLEJNICZAK Piotr PL Leszno M 30-39 01:09:49
128 517 MOMOT Tomasz PL Leszno M 40-49 01:09:52
129 245 BŁACHOWIAK Mariusz PL Leszno MARATON LESZNO M 40-49 01:09:56
130 106 CZEKAJ Marcin PL Leszno QSYSTEMS M 40-49 01:09:58
131 20 RADZIEMSKI Paweł PL Osieczna ViaCon M 30-39 01:09:58
132 354 GIRTLER Tomasz PL Nowa Wieś M 30-39 01:09:58
133 23 SKOLAK Krzysztof PL Strzegom Strzegomska Dwunastka M 40-49 01:10:00
134 228 JANOWICZ Maciej PL Osieczna osieczna biega M 40-49 01:10:01
135 393 JANOWICZ Damian PL Lipno M 40-49 01:10:01
136 433 PAJZERT Tomasz PL Leszno M 40-49 01:10:05
137 66 KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz PL Leszno Lesz No Limits Runers M 40-49 01:10:07
138 453 JAKUBOWSKI Piotr PL Racula M 40-49 01:10:09
139 469 MARCINIAK Mariusz PL Piaski MARWIN M 40-49 01:10:10
140 449 MALEPSZAK Eryk PL Grotniki M 30-39 01:10:18
141 498 SZMYT Łukasz PL Leszno M 40-49 01:10:20
142 533 PAWŁOWSKI Sławomir PL Leszno M 30-39 01:10:24
143 8 BOROWCZYK Marian PL Poznań K.M.Malta Poznań M 60-69 01:10:33
144 347 BŁACHOWIAK Mariusz Józef PL Leszno Maraton Leszno M 50-59 01:10:34
145 87 PIASECKI Radosław PL Głogów BIEGAM BI LUBIĘ M 30-39 01:10:35
146 460 MIEDZIŃSKA Katarzyna PL Kościan LKS SANA Kościan K 20-29 01:10:35
147 458 CZERNIAK Agnieszka PL Poznań Piątkowo na Biegowo - Poznań K 40-49 01:10:42
148 451 FLAK-MARCINKOWSKI Jacek PL Opalenica M 50-59 01:10:43
149 459 MARCINEK Rafał PL Krzycko Wielkie Ekipa Truskawki M 50-59 01:10:48
150 177 WOYCZYŃSKA Angelina PL Leszno Speed Feet 16/OKFiR Śmigiel K 30-39 01:10:50