33. Bieg Sokoła

21. Mistrzostwa Polski Lekarzy

Number of participating
competitors

110
Event date
2018-09-23 10:00 (Sunday)
seconds
minutes
hours
days
weeks

To event
remains

Results

To show: 472
Items per page:
Place Number Last name First name City Sport club Category Result
51 32 ŚWIĘTEK Andrzej PL Leszno Spinko Leszno M 50-59 01:03:24
52 132 DĄBKOWSKI Krzysztof PL Włoszakowice 35 PLUS M 40-49 01:03:25
53 83 KĘDZIOR Mateusz PL Poznań PGB "Sportowa paczka" M 40-49 01:03:28
54 327 JANOWICZ Wojciech PL Rydzyna ViaCon M 40-49 01:03:47
55 223 MATUSZCZYK Marek PL Rybnik RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA M 30-39 01:03:52
56 115 WOŹNIAK Krzysztof PL Leszno M 20-29 01:03:53
57 125 KRAWCZYK Grzegorz PL Radom Biegiem Radom! M 40-49 01:03:54
58 405 DUDZIŃSKI Daniel PL Leszno FEBE & REAL TEAM M 40-49 01:03:57
59 563 WOLNICZAK Paweł PL Wilkowice M 30-39 01:04:27
60 271 KAŹMIERCZAK Krzysztof PL Leszno M 30-39 01:04:31
61 289 KUMISZCZO Artur PL Wschowa M 30-39 01:04:31
62 559 BACZEWSKI Edward PL Wałbrzych Faurecia Stoore M 50-59 01:04:48
63 309 NĘDZA Sebastian PL Boguszyn M 30-39 01:04:49
64 438 PŁÓCIENICZAK Łukasz PL Leszno RuffRunners M 20-29 01:04:52
65 372 BŁACHOWIAK Jakub PL Leszno STREFASPORTU.PL M 20-29 01:04:53
66 376 SKORUPIŃSKI Marek PL Leszno FEBE&REAL M 40-49 01:04:56
67 494 JOJTE Mikołaj PL Krzycko Wielkie OSP Krzycko Wielkie M 30-39 01:04:59
68 103 STAMM Waldemar PL Leszno MARATON LESZNO M 40-49 01:05:02
69 4 KOBIAŁKA Michał PL Leszno M 40-49 01:05:05
70 257 MARCINEK Michał PL Bukówiec Górny Drużyna Szpiku M 40-49 01:05:10
71 22 ORGANISTA Piotr PL Leszno Lesz No Limits Runners M 30-39 01:05:16
72 489 MATUSZAK Bernard PL Śmigiel ŚTC Śmigiel M 40-49 01:05:20
73 341 JURCZAK Karolina PL Leszno lucky luki K 20-29 01:05:23
74 146 ROSTKOWSKI Łukasz PL Rogoźnica STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA M 30-39 01:05:25
75 380 CHAŁUPKA Konrad PL Grotniki OSP Grotniki M 20-29 01:05:41
76 413 NOWAK Magdalena PL Kamieniec GRODZISKI KLUB BIEGACZA K 20-29 01:05:43
77 311 CIEŚLIK Sławomir PL Rydzyna REAL & FEBE TEAM M 30-39 01:05:44
78 236 OLSZEWSKI Marek PL Wolsztyn WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY M 40-49 01:05:50
79 461 MAJER Jakub PL Leszno ZSRB Leszno M 20-29 01:05:51
80 484 DZIURLA Adam PL Poznań M 50-59 01:05:56
81 164 DUSZYŃSKI Tomasz PL Nowa Wieś M 30-39 01:05:58
82 64 TYSPER Kamil PL Leszno Leszczyńscy Patrioci M 20-29 01:06:04
83 178 ZAJĄC Leszek PL Włoszakowice L.o.t.a.Z M 30-39 01:06:12
84 473 WOŹNY Sławomir PL Perkowo Sokół Perkowo M 30-39 01:06:19
85 160 ANGIER Krzysztof PL Święciechowa M 30-39 01:06:22
86 504 WIŚNIEWSKI Patryk PL Rakoniewice Drinking Team Rakoniewice M 20-29 01:06:29
87 220 CICHY Michał PL Wolsztyn Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa M 40-49 01:06:31
88 545 GIEŁDA Tomasz PL Buk Bukowski Klub Biegacza M 40-49 01:06:37
89 529 WOJCIECHOWSKI Zbigniew PL Brenno M 40-49 01:06:44
90 515 NAPORA Przemysław PL Lubin OLAWS ZŁOTORYJA M 30-39 01:06:45
91 535 GIERA Bartosz PL Leszno Almark M 20-29 01:06:47
92 296 KRYM Joanna PL Błońsko K 30-39 01:06:53
93 101 REJEK Wiesław PL Krobia M 60-69 01:06:56
94 76 JAGIELSKI Łukasz PL Leszno / Dąbcze Hotel Sułkowski M 30-39 01:07:07
95 420 KASPERSKI Tomasz PL Bucz Nowy M 30-39 01:07:10
96 336 KOŁODZIEJ Andrzej PL Miłkowice M 40-49 01:07:11
97 386 MARKIEWICZ Rafał PL Rydzyna M 40-49 01:07:14
98 511 TOMASZYK Milena PL Wonieść Szymanowski Team K 20-29 01:07:16
99 176 LOREK Adam PL Pawłowice Biegam dla siebie M 30-39 01:07:19
100 418 DZIERZKOWSKA Aleksandra PL Koziegłowy Malta Poznań K 50-59 01:07:32