33. Bieg Sokoła

21. Mistrzostwa Polski Lekarzy

Number of participating
competitors

920
Event date
2018-09-23 10:00 (Sunday)
seconds
minutes
hours
days
weeks

From event
has passed

Results

To show: 302
Items per page:
Place Number Last name First name City Sport club Category Result
51 116 MIKOŁAJCZAK Tomasz PL Leszno Spinko Leszno M 20-29 01:03:38
52 87 WRÓBLEWSKI Marcin PL Leszno M 30-39 01:03:52
53 198 ADLER Łukasz PL Wilkowice Lesz No Limits Runners M 30-39 01:03:59
54 209 STAMM Waldemar PL Leszno Maraton Leszno M 40-49 01:04:06
55 313 SKORACKI Damian PL Olszewo M 20-29 01:04:22
56 308 SZCZUPACZYŃSKI Arkadiusz PL Gryfice M 50-59 01:04:23
57 98 JASZKIEWICZ Adrian PL Wojnowice M 30-39 01:04:39
58 72 MERTA Zbigniew PL Kłoda M 50-59 01:04:41
59 292 MARCINEK Michał PL Bukówiec Górny M 40-49 01:04:47
60 309 KOŚCIAŃSKI Robert PL Kościan Kościan M 30-39 01:05:01
61 12 ZAWORSKI Michał PL Leszno STREFASPORTU.PL MW INVEST GROUP M 30-39 01:05:03
62 312 WITKE-ORLIKOWSKA Marta PL Poznań K 30-39 01:05:04
63 172 CZECHOLIŃSKI Piotr PL Leszno LeszNO Limits Runners M 50-59 01:05:05
64 144 PAWŁOWSKI Tomek PL Włoszakowice Sokół Włoszakowice M 30-39 01:05:08
65 187 ROZWALKA Marcin PL Gronówko Q-Systems M 30-39 01:05:13
66 279 KRYM Radosław PL Błońsko M 30-39 01:05:23
67 132 ZAJĄC Leszek PL Włoszakowice L.o.t. a. Z M 30-39 01:05:33
68 289 RZEPECKI Artur PL Dąbrówka 4Fiter M 30-39 01:05:35
69 92 WIŚNIEWSKI Patryk PL Rakoniewice Drinking Team Rakoniewice M 30-39 01:05:40
70 18 KACZOR Marcin PL Święciechowa ADJ M 40-49 01:05:48
71 103 MIERZYŃSKA Marta PL Boszkowo-Letnisko Kołownik Włoszakowice K 20-29 01:05:48
72 264 GOLAK Agnieszka PL Wyrzeka Runne'r Power K 40-49 01:05:53
73 278 KRYM Joanna PL Błońsko K 30-39 01:05:55
74 314 WOŹNY Sławomir PL Perkowo 1982 M 30-39 01:06:02
75 109 BŁASZCZYK Tomasz PL Góra M 30-39 01:06:08
76 63 ŁUCZAK Ariel PL Bukówiec Górny Husaria Race Team M 20-29 01:06:21
77 307 SZMYT Łukasz PL Leszno M 40-49 01:06:29
78 340 MERTA Martin PL Kłoda J S Hamilton Poland M 20-29 01:06:30
79 255 WALKOWIAK Lidia PL Śrem Runner's Power K 40-49 01:06:30
80 34 GIERACH Marcin PL Niemcz TRISPACE M 40-49 01:06:34
81 270 BOROWIAK Tomasz PL Krzywiń SzymanowskiTeam M 30-39 01:06:36
82 370 CHRUSZCZEWSKI Kacper PL Wschowa LKS OSOWA SIEŃ M 20-29 01:06:36
83 114 WALKOWIAK Mateusz PL Gostyń Walkowiak Team Gostyń M 20-29 01:06:38
84 190 MATUSZCZYK Marek PL Rybnik RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM M 30-39 01:06:43
85 68 SKORUPIŃSKI Adam PL Bukówiec Górny M 40-49 01:06:50
86 49 BARTCZAK Paweł PL Wolica Supermaraton Kalisz M 40-49 01:06:57
87 157 WOJCIECHOWSKI Dariusz PL Śmigiel ŚTC Śmigiel M 50-59 01:07:13
88 226 KONKOL Konrad PL Miastko 35 Plus PRO-FIT-BIKE M 30-39 01:07:25
89 221 BARSZOWSKI Pawel PL Leszno Real 64-sto M 40-49 01:07:30
90 300 SZARSZEWSKI Michał PL Lipno FILGROSOIL M 40-49 01:07:31
91 142 PAJZERT Tomasz PL Leszno M 40-49 01:07:53
92 219 PŁACZEK Łukasz PL Leszno M 30-39 01:07:54
93 266 MARKIEWICZ Rafał PL Rydzyna M 40-49 01:07:57
94 332 LABRZYCKI Daniel PL Grodzisk Wlkp. DANFLOR TEAM M 30-39 01:08:07
95 192 HORŁOZA Andrzej PL Rakoniewice M 20-29 01:08:10
96 240 MIERZYŃSKI Paweł PL Włoszakowice Kołownik Włoszakowice M 20-29 01:08:10
97 383 BŁACHOWIAK Mariusz PL Leszno M 40-49 01:08:22
98 234 KRAUSE Dawid PL Leszno Leszczyńscy Patrioci M 40-49 01:08:31
99 364 MARCINEK Jacek PL Bukówiec Górny OSP Bukówiec Górny M 20-29 01:08:38
100 28 UJEJSKA Danuta PL Święciechowa K 40-49 01:08:39

Sponsors & Partners

Gmina Wloszakowice Wieś Bukówiec Górny Powiat Leszczyński Wielkopolska Izba Lekarska Werner Kenkel Sp. z o.o. ProGrupa Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. Spinko Sp. z o.o. Radio Elka John Grotniki Drukarnia AMD Gazeta ABC Bank Spółdzielczy we Włoszakowicach Marek John Nadleśnictwo Włoszakowice Opakowania KENKEL