33. Bieg Sokoła

21. Mistrzostwa Polski Lekarzy

Number of participating
competitors

920
Event date
2018-09-23 10:00 (Sunday)
seconds
minutes
hours
days
weeks

From event
has passed

Results

To show: 302
Items per page:
Place Number Last name First name City Sport club Category Result
1 272 SZCZEŚNIEWSKI Miłosz PL Dąbcze Salco Garmin Team M 20-29 00:52:30
2 331 KOZŁOWICZ Tomasz PL Wielka Lipa ATHLETICS TEAM PRUSICE M 20-29 00:52:45
3 321 MIASKOWSKI Dawid PL Leszno MIASEK TEAM M 30-39 00:52:53
4 112 ROZMUS Mateusz PL Serby WS Delegatura Głogów M 20-29 00:53:03
5 318 SARŻYŃSKI Patryk PL Chocianów Team Draczyński-Volkswagen MP M 20-29 00:53:12
6 377 KOMOLKA Michał PL Leszno M 20-29 00:53:22
7 259 LIPOWY Dawid PL Bukówiec Górny TG Sokół Bukówiec Górny M 20-29 00:53:25
8 82 MAJEK Piotr PL Dąbrówka parkrun Dąbrówka M 20-29 00:53:54
9 365 LUBELSKI Łukasz PL Katowice Sokół Zakopane M 40-49 00:54:38
10 329 JANOWICZ Roman PL Słupia Kapitulna M 40-49 00:55:57
11 326 WRÓBLEWSKI Sławomir PL Sobiałkowo SOMAPOL M 30-39 00:56:20
12 156 KAŹMIERCZAK Tomasz PL Leszno 1976 M 40-49 00:56:47
13 294 KAŹMIERCZAK Damian PL Śmigiel DIM M 40-49 00:56:49
14 324 ZŁOTKOWSKI Łukasz PL Stare Bojanowo UKS Junior Nietążkowo M 30-39 00:57:06
15 316 GRAF Radomir PL Leszno 1977 M 40-49 00:57:14
16 188 LOTA Andrzej PL Legnica JanoSport Team Legnica M 40-49 00:57:42
17 43 PALICKI Mateusz PL Wschowa Akademia Wojsk Lądowych M 20-29 00:57:53
18 167 KACZOR Michał PL Radomierz Radomierz M 20-29 00:57:59
19 176 SZYMANOWSKI Łukasz PL Włoszakowice M 30-39 00:58:31
20 62 WARCZEWSKI Tomasz PL Leszno Tomi M 30-39 00:58:38
21 123 STANISZCZAK Tomek PL Przybyszewo Wolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa M 30-39 00:58:45
22 231 TYLICKI Robert PL Leszno TylickiTeam M 40-49 00:59:09
23 281 DUSZYŃSKI Tomasz PL Nowa Wieś Bieganie na Śniadanie w Śmiglu M 30-39 00:59:19
24 257 LIS Piotr PL Włoszakowice Nationale Nederlanden M 30-39 00:59:23
25 298 STEFANIAK Mieczysław PL Rybnik M 50-59 00:59:50
26 13 SZAŁ Tomasz PL Poznań ETA UPS TEAM M 30-39 01:00:05
27 358 ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Anna PL Trzebnica MKS SIECHNICE K 20-29 01:00:12
28 102 KOZAK Krzysztof PL Śmigiel Speed Feet'16 M 20-29 01:00:19
29 179 STACHOWIAK Łukasz PL Wilkowice UKS Sokolik/Lucky Luki M 30-39 01:00:35
30 212 LIS Michał PL Dłużyna AROMAT VERTEX M 30-39 01:00:42
31 136 BŁACHOWIAK Jakub PL Leszno M 20-29 01:00:51
32 244 DOBRZYŃSKI Michał PL Leszno M 30-39 01:00:56
33 263 BIENIEK Krzysztof PL Kąkolewo M 50-59 01:01:13
34 80 GARBAREK Wiesław PL Jarocin TKKF Trucht Jarocin M 60-69 01:01:39
35 94 MICHALSKI Marian PL Bruszczewo Bieganie na śniadanie w Śmiglu M 50-59 01:01:48
36 334 FRĄCZEK Marcin PL Kościan Fit4Life M 30-39 01:01:54
37 381 JANOWICZ Jerzy PL Leszno Achilles Leszno M 60-69 01:02:00
38 146 KIELASZEWSKI Karol PL Leszno Lesz No Limits Runners M 30-39 01:02:06
39 148 STOKŁOSA Sebastian PL Leszno Lesz No Limits Runners M 30-39 01:02:11
40 274 GEMBALSKI Mirosław PL Leszno LUCKY LUKI M 40-49 01:02:12
41 356 ADAMCZAK Arkadiusz PL Leszno M 30-39 01:02:14
42 175 KARWATKA Andrzej PL Głogów PeBeKa Lubin M 60-69 01:02:29
43 121 HABIEDA Lucjan PL Frydman M 50-59 01:02:31
44 11 KRAWCZYK Robert PL Luboń M 40-49 01:02:37
45 24 KRAWCZYK Grzegorz PL Radom BŁASIU TEAM M 40-49 01:02:41
46 161 GRAF Remigiusz PL Leszno Runners Leszno M 40-49 01:02:42
47 33 ŚWIĘTEK Andrzej PL Leszno Spinko Leszno M 50-59 01:02:53
48 317 SZCZUROWSKI Waldemar PL Głogów MTS Drużyna Szpiku KGHM M 30-39 01:03:15
49 42 ROESLER Magdalena PL Kamieniec K 20-29 01:03:31
50 305 ŁOZOWSKA Ewelina PL Lubin Fitarena K 30-39 01:03:37

Sponsors & Partners

Gmina Wloszakowice Wieś Bukówiec Górny Powiat Leszczyński Wielkopolska Izba Lekarska Werner Kenkel Sp. z o.o. ProGrupa Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. Spinko Sp. z o.o. Radio Elka John Grotniki Drukarnia AMD Gazeta ABC Bank Spółdzielczy we Włoszakowicach Marek John Nadleśnictwo Włoszakowice Opakowania KENKEL