34. Bieg Sokoła

22. Mistrzostwa Polski Lekarzy

Number of participating
competitors

238
Event date
2019-04-07 10:00 (Sunday)
seconds
minutes
hours
days
weeks

To event
remains

Competitors list

To show: 161
Items per page:
No. Number Last name First name City Sport club Category Payment
101 89 PIETRAS Barbara - Maria PL Strzegom STRZEGOMSKA DWUNASTKA K 60-69
102 30 PISKOROWSKA Danuta PL Wrocław K 30-39
103 14 POLAK Paweł PL Leszno InterBit M 40-49
104 7 PRACHARCZYK Anna PL Krzycko Wielkie K 30-39
105 31 PRZEWOŹNY Grzegorz PL Święciechowa M 40-49
106 111 PRZYBYŁA Karol PL Wolsztyn M 40-49
107 135 PRZYBYSZ Jaromir PL Leszno xxx M 50-59
108 83 PRZYDRÓŻNA Julita PL Włoszakowice 26,2 K 40-49
109 46 RADKE Edward PL Włoszakowice M 70-79
110 155 RADZIEMSKI Paweł PL Osieczna ViaCon Polska M 30-39
111 139 RĘKOŚ Martyna PL Brenno Breńskie Morświrowanie K 30-39
112 13 ROZMUS Mateusz PL Serby 3R PWSZ dla Regionu M 20-29
113 70 ROZWALKA Marcin PL Gronówko Q-Systems M 40-49
114 39 RUSKOWIAK Anna PL Spytkówki UKS JUNIOR NIETĄŻKOWO K 20-29
115 74 RZEPECKI Szymon PL Kąkolewo M 30-39
116 143 SADOWSKI Marek PL Góra MUKS SZOK BOJANOWO M 50-59
117 2 SALITA Lech PL Gniezno ALTOM GNIEZNO M 50-59
118 44 SCHABEL Robert PL Leszno Ciesiółka Team M 40-49
119 18 SCHMIDT Ernest PL Włoszkowice ELSETT Zielone Technologie M 60-69
120 11 SCHWARZ Daniel PL Lipno Spinko Leszno M 30-39
121 147 SENFTLEBEN Mirosława PL Leszno K 20-29
122 146 SENFTLEBEN Marek PL Leszno, Wielkopolskie M 30-39
123 29 SIELAGOWSKI Sebastian PL Włoszakowice M 40-49
124 16 SKIBA Łukasz PL Rawicz Spinko Leszno M 30-39
125 56 SKORACKI Damian PL Olszewo Fit4Life M 20-29
126 73 SKORUPIŃSKA Renata PL Włoszakowice K 30-39
127 80 SKORUPIŃSKI Adam PL Bukówiec Górny M 40-49
128 131 SKRZYPIEC-SPRING Monika PL Kamieniec Wrocławski K 40-49
129 81 SONNEK Marta PL Syców elitrunnersclub. eu K 30-39
130 21 STACHOWIAK Łukasz PL Wilkowice UKS Sokolik/Lucky Luki M 30-39
131 67 STACHOWIAK Paweł PL Lipno M 30-39
132 36 STAMM Waldemar PL Leszno M 50-59
133 37 STAMM Daniel PL Leszno M 20-29
134 78 STAWARZ Paweł PL Oleśnica eliterunnersclub.pl M 50-59
135 124 SYKISZ Maksym PL Boszkowo-Letnisko LESZNO:) M 30-39
136 97 SZCZUPACZYŃSKI Arkadiusz PL Gryfice Rungryf Gryfice M 50-59
137 28 SZKUDLARCZYK Patryk PL Włoszakowice M 30-39
138 101 SZOSTAKOWSKI Zbigniew PL Radlin RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM M 60-69
139 90 ŚCIGAŁA Barbara PL Przemęt K 40-49
140 41 ŚLIWIŃSKI Janusz PL Rydzyna R-TEAM RYDZYNA M 60-69
141 96 ŚMIGIELSKA Anna PL Święciechowa K 40-49
142 34 ŚWIĘTEK Andrzej PL Leszno Spinko Leszno M 60-69
143 104 TURBAŃSKA Beata PL Leszno K 40-49
144 43 URBAN Mieczysław PL Rawicz Rozbiegany Rawicz M 60-69
145 38 URBAŃCZAK Patrycja PL Włoszakowice K 20-29
146 106 WALKOWIAK Natalia PL Krzycko Wielkie Szoguny Krzycko Wielkie K 30-39
147 54 WARCZEWSKI Tomasz PL Leszno Tomi M 30-39
148 23 WĄSOWICZ Marek PL Włoszakowice Klub Biegających Leśników M 40-49
149 42 WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz PL Leszno Maraton Leszno M 40-49
150 93 WITCZAK Justyna PL Leszno K 40-49

Sponsors & Partners

Gmina Wloszakowice Wieś Bukówiec Górny Powiat Leszczyński Wielkopolska Izba Lekarska Werner Kenkel Sp. z o.o. ProGrupa Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. Spinko Sp. z o.o. Radio Elka John Grotniki Drukarnia AMD Gazeta ABC Bank Spółdzielczy we Włoszakowicach Marek John Nadleśnictwo Włoszakowice Opakowania KENKEL