34. Bieg Sokoła

22. Mistrzostwa Polski Lekarzy

Number of participating
competitors

238
Event date
2019-04-07 10:00 (Sunday)
seconds
minutes
hours
days
weeks

To event
remains

Competitors list

To show: 161
Items per page:
No. Number Last name First name City Sport club Category Payment
51 138 KOSEK Dariusz PL Żmigród 1966 M 50-59
52 119 KOZAK Krzysztof PL Śmigiel Speed Feet'16 M 20-29
53 4 KOZIEŁ Dagmara PL Wschowa K 20-29
54 117 KOZYRA Krzysztof PL Wijewo M 30-39
55 153 KRAUSE Dawid PL Leszno Leszczyńscy Patrioci M 40-49
56 52 KRAWCZYK Grzegorz PL Radom Polska Running Team M 40-49
57 112 KUBICKI Dominik PL Leszno M 40-49
58 100 KUBIŚ Andrzej PL Rydzyna R-Team Rydzyna Dert M 50-59
59 35 KUCNER Monika PL Kąkolewo K 40-49
60 79 KUREK Jarosław PL Wschowa Endorfina Wschowa M 30-39
61 145 KURKIEWICZ-PARA Katarzyna PL Leszno Lesz no limits runners K 30-39
62 110 LOKŚ Adam PL Krzycko Wielkie Śmiga Krzycko M 20-29
63 134 ŁĄCKI Wojciech PL Gniezno Altom Gniezno M 60-69
64 137 ŁUCZAK Jakub PL Leszno M 20-29
65 85 ŁUCZAK Ariel PL Bukówiec Górny Husaria Race Team M 20-29
66 105 ŁUPICKI Andrzej PL Osieczna Osieczna Biega M 20-29
67 24 ŁUPICKI Andrzej Marek PL Osieczna OSIECZNA BIEGA M 40-49
68 68 MACYNA Tomasz PL Góra EUFORIA BIEGACZA team M 20-29
69 66 MAĆKOWIAK Sławomir PL Rydzyna R-TEAM M 40-49
70 86 MAĆKOWIAK Marcin PL Leszno M 40-49
71 113 MAJEWSKI Zbyszek PL Krobia Biegaj z Krobią M 30-39
72 118 MAJŁOWSKA Irena PL Gorzów Wlkp K 60-69
73 149 MARCHWICKA Jolanta PL Leszno Lucky Luki K 40-49
74 140 MARCINEK Tomasz PL Krzycko Wielkie Truskawki Marcinek M 20-29
75 20 MARCINKOWSKI Michał PL Rydzyna R-team M 40-49
76 103 MATUSZAK Tomasz PL Leszno M 40-49
77 102 MATUSZCZYK Marek PL Rybnik Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa M 40-49
78 132 MATUSZEWSKA Izabela PL Góra Euforia biegacza K 30-39
79 87 MATUSZEWSKI Przemysław PL Osieczna ROZWIŃ Z NAMI SKRZYDŁA M 30-39
80 25 MENES Marcin PL Leszno Klub Matyldy Leszno M 40-49
81 64 MIASKOWSKI Dawid PL Leszno MIASEK TEAM M 30-39
82 9 MIERZYŃSKA Marta PL Boszkowo-Letnisko Kołownik Włoszakowice K 20-29
83 8 MIERZYŃSKI Paweł PL Wloszakowice Kolownik Wloszakowice M 30-39
84 88 MISTUR Szymon PL Przybyszewo M 30-39
85 144 MROZEK Beata PL Rakoniewice K 40-49
86 47 MUSIAŁ Tomasz PL Rydzyna M 40-49
87 120 NĘDZA Sebastian PL Boguszyn Dąb Boguszyn M 30-39
88 48 NĘDZA Łukasz PL Święciechowa Werner Kenkel Sport Team M 30-39
89 150 NIEMCÓW Krzysztof PL Leszno M 50-59
90 6 NOWACKI Cezary PL Rydzyna Rteem M 40-49
91 133 NOWAK Sandra PL Leszno K 20-29
92 40 NOWICKI Benedykt PL 0Sieczna M 50-59
93 151 NYCZKE Eryk PL Barchlin M 20-29
94 69 OLEJNICZAK Piotr PL Leszno Agricon Running Team M 30-39
95 15 PALICKA Agnieszka PL Wschowa SUM WLK K 20-29
96 123 PALICKI Mateusz PL Wschowa Akademia Wojsk Lądowych M 20-29
97 19 PAPROCKI Cezary PL Wilkowice M 50-59
98 141 PARA Przemysław PL Leszno LeszNo limits runners M 30-39
99 116 PAWŁOWSKI Tomek PL Włoszakowice Sokół Włoszakowice M 30-39
100 160 PIECZUROWSKI Sławomir PL Wrocław M 50-59

Sponsors & Partners

Gmina Wloszakowice Wieś Bukówiec Górny Powiat Leszczyński Wielkopolska Izba Lekarska Werner Kenkel Sp. z o.o. ProGrupa Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. Spinko Sp. z o.o. Radio Elka John Grotniki Drukarnia AMD Gazeta ABC Bank Spółdzielczy we Włoszakowicach Marek John Nadleśnictwo Włoszakowice Opakowania KENKEL