33. Bieg Sokoła

21. Mistrzostwa Polski Lekarzy

Number of participating
competitors

146
Event date
2018-09-23 10:00 (Sunday)
seconds
minutes
hours
days
weeks

To event
remains

Competitors list

To show: 100
Items per page:
No. Number Last name First name City Sport club Category Payment
1 36 ABULEWICZ Wojciech PL Wrocław Innova Sport Center M 50-59
2 54 BARANOWSKI Mirosław PL Katowice M 40-49
3 64 BARCZAK Robert PL Rydzyna Biegam dla siebie M 40-49
4 49 BARTCZAK Paweł PL Wolica Supermaraton Kalisz M 40-49
5 11 BARTOSZ Mariusz PL Leszno M 40-49
6 73 BOJEK Łukasz PL Rydzyna Active lifestyle M 30-39
7 37 BOROWSKA Patrycja PL Gronówko K 20-29
8 53 BUDZIŃSKI Dariusz PL Leszno M 40-49
9 93 BURKOWSKI Jarosław PL Leszno M 40-49
10 85 CHOROSTKOWSKA Natalia PL Modrzyca Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa K 30-39
11 21 CZERNIEJEWSKI Jarosław PL Legnica M 20-29
12 7 DOMAGAŁA Bartosz PL Leszno Leszczyńscy Patrioci M 20-29
13 83 DUDZIAK Adam PL Leszno M 40-49
14 4 DUDZIAK-PRZEWOŹNA Izabela PL Święciechowa K 30-39
15 76 FEDYCZKOWSKA Justyna PL Strzegom Strzegomska Dwunastka K 40-49
16 77 FEDYCZKOWSKI Edward PL Strzegom Strzegomska Dwunastka M 40-49
17 67 FRĄCKOWIAK Dominik PL Nietążkowo FOGO Orzeł Lipno M 30-39
18 80 GARBAREK Wiesław PL Jarocin TKKF Trucht Jarocin M 60-69
19 17 GAWRYCH Marcin PL Leszno Spinko Leszno M 40-49
20 27 GIDASZEWSKA Jolanta PL Leszno 3 Krewetki Upasione K 40-49
21 31 GIERACH Krzysztof PL Niemcz TRISPACE M 60-69
22 34 GIERACH Marcin PL Niemcz TRISPACE M 40-49
23 86 GIERYSZOWSKA Aurelia PL Strzegom Strzegomska Dwunastka K 30-39
24 60 GLAPA Patryk PL Wschowa KS Oczko Osowa Sień M 30-39
25 81 GLAPIAK Piotr PL Leszno M 20-29
26 74 GÓRNY Marek PL Święciechowa Drużyna Szpiku-Maraton Leszno M 60-69
27 44 GRYPCZYŃSKI Przemysław PL Leszno ZSE Leszno M 40-49
28 15 HAMROL Łukasz PL Śmigiel Bliźniak Team Śmigiel M 40-49
29 96 HUSIATYNSKI Jan PL Włoszakowice Sokòł Włoszakowice M 70-79
30 8 JAGIELSKI Łukasz PL Leszno / Dąbcze M 30-39
31 75 JAKUBIAK Jerzy PL Rydzyna Drużyna Szpiku M 50-59
32 39 JANKOWSKI Grzegorz PL Jaczów KGHM ZG RUN M 40-49
33 98 JASZKIEWICZ Adrian PL Wojnowice M 30-39
34 25 JÓSKA Łukasz PL Leszno Spinko Leszno M 40-49
35 18 KACZOR Marcin PL Święciechowa ADJ M 40-49
36 32 KARAŚ Sławek PL Leszno Independent Runner M 40-49
37 65 KIJAK Adam PL Leszno Miki Team M 50-59
38 22 KONIECZNY Paweł PL Wschowa Endorfina Wschowa M 40-49
39 51 KOWALSKI Tomasz PL Komorniki M 30-39
40 45 KOZIEŁ Dagmara PL Wschowa K 20-29
41 100 KOZŁOWSKI Adam PL Bucz M 30-39
42 24 KRAWCZYK Grzegorz PL Radom BŁASIU TEAM M 40-49
43 33 KUCZYŃSKI Rafał PL Leszno 3 Krewetki Upasione M 40-49
44 61 LEBIODA Rafał PL Wilczyce ANSÉRINE FAMILLE M 40-49
45 38 ŁOPACZYK Maciej PL Leszno M 30-39
46 63 ŁUCZAK Ariel PL Bukówiec Górny Husaria Race Team M 20-29
47 91 MAĆKOWIAK Sławomir PL Rydzyna KIJOP TEAM M 40-49
48 82 MAJEK Piotr PL Dąbrówka parkrun Dąbrówka M 20-29
49 90 MAJEK Jarosław PL Dąbrówka M 50-59
50 56 MAJEWSKI Zbyszek PL Krobia Biegaj z Krobia M 30-39