34. Bieg Sokoła

22. Mistrzostwa Polski Lekarzy

Liczba uczestniczących
zawodników

855
Start imprezy
2019-04-07 10:00 (Niedziela)
sekund
minut
godzin
dni
tygodni

Do imprezy
pozostało

Zwyciężcy

Edycja Zwyciężczyni Zwycięzca
33 Bieg Sokoła 2018 Anna Zajączkowska
Trzebnica
Czas: 1:00:12
Miłosz Szcześniewski
Dąbcze
Czas: 52:30
32 Bieg Sokoła 2017 Agnieszka Jerzyk
Leszno
Czas: 55:56
Krzysztof Szymanowski
Kościan
Czas: 51:17
31 Bieg Sokoła 2016 Natalia Nagrinjak
Winnitsa, Ukraina
Czas: 58:26
Krzysztof Szymanowski
Kościan
Czas: 47:27
30 Bieg Sokoła 2015 Anna Ficner
Złotoryja
Czas: 58:44
Anatolii Demyad
Ukraina
Czas: 49:00
29 Bieg Sokoła 2014 Agnieszka Cieślak
Ślesin
Czas: 59:05
Adam Draczyński
Nowa Sól
Czas: 48:43
28 Bieg Sokoła 2013 Anna Ficner
Złotoryja
Czas: 59:36
Adam Kierzek
Swarzędz
Czas: 49:13
27 Bieg Sokoła 2012 Durak Katarzyna
Wrocław
Czas: 54:35
Labziuk Oleksandr
Leszno
Czas: 48:05
26 Bieg Sokoła 2011 Serdiuk Alena
Leszno
Czas: 1:02:03
Iukhymchuk Mykola
Ukraina
Czas: 50:09
25 Bieg Sokoła 2010 Grzesik Ewa
Polkowice
Czas: 56:13
Sajek Marcin
Płoty
Czas: 48:25
24 Bieg Sokoła 2009 Chmiel Joanna
Łódź
Czas: 55:00
Zakrzewski Jan
Poznań
Czas: 46:55
23 Bieg Sokoła 2008 Rakieć Karolina
Kalisz
Czas: 56:34
Kruczkowiski Dariusz
Bydgoszcz
Czas: 48:29
22 Bieg Sokoła 2007 Bielowoj Tatiana
Ukraina
Czas: 58:19
Krzyścin Andrzej
Gniezno
Czas: 47:46
21 Bieg Sokoła 2006 Uryga Wioletta
Kluczbork
Czas: 54:54
Sirotin Jewgienij
Ukraina
Czas: 47:09
20 Bieg Sokoła 2004 Jarzyńska Karolina
Wrocław
Czas: 55:47
Kozłowski Klaudiusz
Gniezno
Czas: 48:03
19 Bieg Sokoła 2003 Sobańska Małgorzata
Międzyzdroje
Czas: 55:28
Sirotin Jewgienij
Ukraina
Czas: 46:24
18 Bieg Sokoła 2002 Syrek Grażyna
Poznań
Czas: 56:02
Zaczepa Sergiej
Ukraina
Czas: 47:18
17 Bieg Sokoła 2001 Rybińska Alicja
Damasławek
Czas: 59:34
Zaczepa Sergiej
Ukraina
Czas: 47:19
16 Bieg Sokoła 2000 Pietruszyńska Danuta
Międzychód
Czas: 57:46
Juńczyk Piotr
Zielona Góra
Czas: 47:33
15 Bieg Sokoła 1999 Świderek Grażyna
Olkusz
Czas: 55:32
Nadolski Zbigniew
Poznań
Czas: 45:30
14 Bieg Sokoła 1998 Gront Joanna
Łódź
Czas: 54:37
Gajdus Grzegorz
Oleśnica
Czas: 45:26
13 Bieg Sokoła 1997 Karpińska Joanna
Świnoujście
Czas: 53:38
Dołęga Karol
Oleśnica
Czas: 45:28
12 Bieg Sokoła 1996 Gronostaj Magdalena
Kościan
Kozłowski Tomasz
Międzyzdroje
11 Bieg Sokoła 1995 Czerniak Elżbieta
Kołaczkowo
Pesta Jarosław
Poznań
10 Bieg Sokoła 1994 Grabianowska Angelika
Bydgoszcz
Nowak Andrzej
Nowogród
9 Bieg Sokoła 1993 Kawiorska Maria
Wrocław
Nadolski Zbigniew
Poznań
8 Bieg Sokoła 1992 Kapuścińska Anna
Czeladź
Jarosz Bogdan
Wrocław
7 Bieg Sokoła 1991 Kapuścińska Anna
Czeladź
Bebło Leszek
Oleśnica
6 Bieg Sokoła 1990 Czerniak Elżbieta
Kołaczkowo
Konieczny Jacek
Wiry
5 Bieg Sokoła 1989 Hornik Alicja
Poznań
Borkowski Krzysztof
Oleśnica
4 Bieg Sokoła 1988 Rośińska Janina
Gdynia
Lenda Wiesław
Twardogóra
3 Bieg Sokoła 1987 Jefimow Galina
ZSRR
Jefimow Igor
ZSRR
2 Bieg Sokoła 1986 Hornik Alicja
Gdynia
Hornik Zbigniew
Gdynia
1 Bieg Sokoła 1985 Drożdżyńska Danuta
Bukówiec Górny
Świętek Andrzej
Bukówiec Górny

Sponsorzy i partnerzy

Gmina Wloszakowice Wieś Bukówiec Górny Powiat Leszczyński Wielkopolska Izba Lekarska Werner Kenkel Sp. z o.o. ProGrupa Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. Spinko Sp. z o.o. Radio Elka John Grotniki Drukarnia AMD Gazeta ABC Bank Spółdzielczy we Włoszakowicach Marek John Nadleśnictwo Włoszakowice Opakowania KENKEL